Realty Club 74
  • Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Oak Creek, 53154
1/40

$538,000

$519,900

3.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,064 SqFt

Oak Creek, 53154

Listed by Wena Roeloffze Real Broker Milwaukee

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Pewaukee, 53072
1/14

$285,000

$249,900

14.0%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

Pewaukee, 53072

Listed by Wena Roeloffze Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Greendale, 53129
1/30

$425,000

$399,900

6.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,233 SqFt

Greendale, 53129

Listed by Wena Roeloffze Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Mequon, 53092
1/39

$720,000

$769,900

6.5%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,688 SqFt

Mequon, 53092

Listed by Wena Roeloffze Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Greenfield, 53228
1/21

$285,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,208 SqFt

Greenfield, 53228

Listed by Gregory L Chadwell RE/MAX Lakeside-North

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Mequon, 53097
1/36

$925,000

$925,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,690 SqFt

Mequon, 53097

Listed by Wena Roeloffze Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Oak Creek, 53154
1/18

$370,000

$349,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

Oak Creek, 53154

Listed by Wena Roeloffze Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Lt1 Lilly Rd, Rubicon, WI 53078
1/12

$127,500

$155,000

17.7%
0 Acres

Lt1 Lilly Rd, Rubicon, WI 53078

Listed by Brian L Widenski Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2017 Woodburn B Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188
1/39

$237,500

$239,900

1.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,258 SqFt

2017 Woodburn B Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188

Listed by Angela Palmer Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
N4493 Hickory Rd, Hustisford, WI 53034
1/31

$309,575

$284,900

8.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

N4493 Hickory Rd, Hustisford, WI 53034

Listed by Brenda K Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
161 N Sundew Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121
1/24

$429,000

$429,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

161 N Sundew Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121

Listed by Daniel Sullivan Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
4066 Hawthorn Farm Ct, Delafield, WI 53018
1/103

$1,900,000

$1,874,900

1.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,556 SqFt

4066 Hawthorn Farm Ct, Delafield, WI 53018

Listed by Alaina A Zieman Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1018 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551
1/65

$422,500

$450,000

6.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,034 SqFt

1018 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

Listed by Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
W4103 Woodland Dr, Geneva, WI 53147
1/47

$325,000

$334,900

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

W4103 Woodland Dr, Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Robert Wisdom RE/MAX Plaza

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
235 9th Ave S, Onalaska, WI 54650
1/22

$295,501

$274,900

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

235 9th Ave S, Onalaska, WI 54650

Listed by William Vaughn Favre @properties La Crosse

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
132 N 74th 132 St, Milwaukee, WI 53213
1/31

$300,000

$280,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

132 N 74th 132 St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

Listed by Mary C. Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
N10038 Pinecone Ct, Necedah, WI 54646
1/22

$135,000

$135,000

2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

N10038 Pinecone Ct, Necedah, WI 54646

Listed by Julianne Delap @properties La Crosse

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
6332 W Bennett Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219
1/30

$250,000

$239,900

4.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt

6332 W Bennett Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

Listed by The Arntzen Group* The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1975 N Riverwalk 11 WAY, Milwaukee, WI 53212
1/51

$805,000

$750,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,541 SqFt

1975 N Riverwalk 11 WAY, Milwaukee, WI 53212

Listed by The Gohsman Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1404 Whitetail RUN, Mukwonago, WI 53149
1/49

$625,000

$649,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,115 SqFt

1404 Whitetail RUN, Mukwonago, WI 53149

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
N8W27182 Jills Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53188
1/49

$516,000

$499,900

3.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,850 SqFt

N8W27182 Jills Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53188

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
6731 S 111th St, Franklin, WI 53132
1/31

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths2,042 SqFt

6731 S 111th St, Franklin, WI 53132

Listed by Peter M Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3548 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53228
1/8

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,088 SqFt

3548 S 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53228

Listed by Scott Surges RE/MAX Lakeside-West

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
715 Alpine Ln, Onalaska, WI 54636
1/60

$725,000

$700,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

715 Alpine Ln, Onalaska, WI 54636

Listed by Alex Loesel Weiss Realty, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
WN - Real
Realty Club 74
Wena Roeloffze
+1(414) 737-1151
wena@wenaroeloffze.com
N16 W23233 Stone Ridge Dr Suite 200, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Seller's Guide
    • About
      1. About
      2. Reviews
      Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Buyer's Guide

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

WN - Real
Realty Club 74
Wena Roeloffze
+1(414) 737-1151
wena@wenaroeloffze.com